글로벌 팀

열정적이고 프로젝트에 헌신적인 전문가들로 이루어진 팀입니다.

70
The entire team
30
개발자 및 기술부서
5
커뮤니티 관리자
11
지역 대표

Management

Igor Chugunov
CEO, CIO & Founder
David Kolmakhidze
COO
Aleksander Avramenko
Head of development office

개발자 팀

Evgeny Butyaev
CTO (Chief technology officer)
Vladimir Shilkin
Team Lead of Consensus, C++ Developer
Nikita Chernyaev
Team Lead C++ Developer
Vladimir Tikhonov
Head of Technical Support Department
Sergey Kondrashov
Head of Architecture Department
Vladimir Kharlashin
Team Lead C++ Developer
Igor Goryunov
Team Lead of Smart Contract module
Rustem Saydaliev
Senior Java Developer
Dmitry Chernishev
Senior C++ Developer
Sergei Sychev
Senior C++ Developer
Dmitriy Aleksyuk
Team Lead C++ Developer
Vasiliy Minenko
Senior Java Developer
Alexey Kirnov
C# Developer
Viacheslav Vedmenskiy
C# Developer
Artem Plut
Senior Android developer
Kirill Lychagin
Frontend developer
Ruslan Dasaev
Frontend Developer
Vitaly Popov
Developer, Technical writer

팀 프로젝트

Dmitriy Sheludko
Vice CBO
Christophe Ozcan
Advisor. France, Paris
Kirill Mishanin
Senior Business Development Officer
Michael Kapilkov
Blockchain Advisement, New York
Thomas Ng
Strategic Partnerships, MBA, Renmin University of China professor
Andrei Malchanau
Business Development Director, Poland
Arseniy Myakotnikov
Head of Marketing Department
Andrey Arkhipov
Head of PR & Communications Department
Max Diffenbakh
Head of Content
Alexander Malygin
PR Manager
Alexandr Silaev
Business Development Director, Singapore
Vasiliy Podolyan
Head of design
Brahmjot Virk
Senior Business Developer
Robert Kurmakaev
IR Advisor, Switzerland
Evgeny Romanov
Community Bounty Manager
Evgeny Bazhan
PR manager

지역 대표

Anastasia Krasnoshtein
Representative in Israel
Ruslanas Michrabovas
Representative in United Kingdom
Nathan Christian
Representative in US
Bahtiar Adi Wijaya
Representative in Indonesia
Sandeep Rawat
Representative in India
Diego Rodrigues dos Santos
Representative in Brazil
Furkan Sunman
Representative in Turkey
Manh Hong Nguyen
Representative in Vietnam
Dominik Duttine
Representative in Germany
Petr Kaplan
Representative in USA
Max Ambrose
Representative in USA
Ahmed Rasheed
Representative in Nigeria
Alexander White
Representative in New Zealand
Harald Benoliel
Representative in France
Dan Lesovici
Representative in Romania
Duaine McDonald
Representative in USA
Alan Draguilow
Representative in Spain
Ubabuike Oduada
Representative in Nigeria
Candash Chaloglu
Representative in Turkey