全球團隊

我们是一群专业人士,对我们的项目狂热而充满激情

70
所有团队成员
30
开发人员和技术部
5
社区经理
11
区域代表

Management

Igor Chugunov
CEO, CIO & Founder
David Kolmakhidze
COO
Aleksander Avramenko
Head of development office

开发团队

Evgeny Butyaev
CTO (Chief technology officer)
Vladimir Shilkin
Team Lead of Consensus, C++ Developer
Nikita Chernyaev
Team Lead C++ Developer
Vladimir Tikhonov
Head of Technical Support Department
Sergey Kondrashov
Head of Architecture Department
Vladimir Kharlashin
Team Lead C++ Developer
Igor Goryunov
Team Lead of Smart Contract module
Rustem Saydaliev
Senior Java Developer
Dmitry Chernishev
Senior C++ Developer
Sergei Sychev
Senior C++ Developer
Dmitriy Aleksyuk
Team Lead C++ Developer
Vasiliy Minenko
Senior Java Developer
Alexey Kirnov
C# Developer
Viacheslav Vedmenskiy
C# Developer
Artem Plut
Senior Android developer
Kirill Lychagin
Frontend developer
Ruslan Dasaev
Frontend Developer
Vitaly Popov
Developer, Technical writer

项目团队

Dmitriy Sheludko
Vice CBO
Christophe Ozcan
Advisor. France, Paris
Kirill Mishanin
Senior Business Development Officer
Michael Kapilkov
Blockchain Advisement, New York
Thomas Ng
Strategic Partnerships, MBA, Renmin University of China professor
Andrei Malchanau
Business Development Director, Poland
Arseniy Myakotnikov
Head of Marketing Department
Andrey Arkhipov
Head of PR & Communications Department
Max Diffenbakh
Head of Content
Alexander Malygin
PR Manager
Alexandr Silaev
Business Development Director, Singapore
Vasiliy Podolyan
Head of design
Brahmjot Virk
Senior Business Developer
Robert Kurmakaev
IR Advisor, Switzerland
Evgeny Romanov
Community Bounty Manager
Evgeny Bazhan
PR manager

区域代表

Anastasia Krasnoshtein
Representative in Israel
Ruslanas Michrabovas
Representative in Great Britain
Bahtiar Adi Wijaya
Representative in Indonesia
Sandeep Rawat
Representative in India
Diego Rodrigues dos Santos
Representative in Brazil
Furkan Sunman
Representative in Turkey
Manh Hong Nguyen
Representative in Vietnam
Dominik Duttine
Representative in Germany
Petr Kaplan
Representative in USA
Max Ambrose
Representative in USA
Ahmed Rasheed
Representative in Nigeria
Alexander White
Representative in New Zealand
Harald Benoliel
Representative in France
Dan Lesovici
Representative in Romania
Duaine McDonald
Representative in USA
Alan Draguilow
Representative in Spain
Ubabuike Oduada
Representative in Nigeria
Candash Chaloglu
Representative in Turkey